|
Первый предварительный раунд |
22.07.2017 | Олимп Комрат - Конгаз | 7:0 | |
22.07.2017 | Фортуна Плешень - Маяк Кирсова | 4:4 (доп. время-2:0) | |
22.07.2017 | Сокол Копчак - ФК Чадыр-Лунга | 4:1 | |
22.07.2017 | Слобозия Маре - Прут | 5:1 | |
22.07.2017 | Сирець - Спарта Милештий Мичь | 0:2 | |
22.07.2017 | Тигина - Анина | 3:1 | |
22.07.2017 | Фырлэдень - Синтеза | 5:0 | |
22.07.2017 | Фулжер - Стяуа-57 | 0:0 (доп. время-0:1) | |
22.07.2017 | Болдурешть - Кодру Жуниор | 1:5 | |
22.07.2017 | Богзешть - Флорешть | 2:2 (доп. время-2:0) | |
22.07.2017 | FCM Унгень - Маяк Чоропкань | 3:2 | |
22.07.2017 | Круиз - Интерспорт | 0:4 | |
22.07.2017 | Рышкань - Флакара | 10:2 | |
|
Второй предварительный раунд |
25.07.2017 | Тигина - Фырлэдень | 1:1 (доп. время-0-0) (по пенальти-4-3) | |
25.07.2017 | Кодру Жуниор - Богзешть | 0:1 | |
25.07.2017 | Стяуа-57 - Крикова | 3:1 | |
25.07.2017 | Слобозия Маре - Спарта Милештий Мичь | 3:2 | |
|
1/32 финала |
12.08.2017 | Сперанца Д - Единец | 2:1 | |
12.08.2017 | FCM Унгень - CF Унгень | 1:3 | |
12.08.2017 | Олимп Комрат - Реал-Сукчес | 4:0 | |
12.08.2017 | Фортуна Плешень - Спарта Селемет | 2:3 | |
12.08.2017 | Богзешть - Сынжерей | 1:2 | |
12.08.2017 | Сокол Копчак - Саксан | 3:2 | |
12.08.2017 | Слобозия Маре - Кагул-2005 | 2:5 | |
12.08.2017 | Тигина - Виктория | 0:5 | |
12.08.2017 | Интерспорт - Искра | 1:0 | |
12.08.2017 | Рышкань - Граничерул | 1:2 | |
13.08.2017 | Стяуа-57 - Кодру Жуниор | 2:1 | |
|
1/16 финала |
19.09.2017 | Граничерул - Интерспорт | 3:0 | |
19.09.2017 | Олимп Комрат - Спарта Селемет | 0:3 | |
19.09.2017 | Сперанца Д - Спикул | 0:3 | |
19.09.2017 | Кагул-2005 - Сф.Георге | 1:5 | |
03.10.2017 | CF Унгень - Сынжерей | 1:4 | |
|
1/8 финала |
24.10.2017 | Дачия - Граничерул | 6:1 | |
| Голы: Пуношевац, 20 - 1:0, Бежан, 35 - 2:0, Стенио, 47 - 3:0, Маняков, 50 - 3:1, Мамалыга, 54 - 4:1, Фортес, 61 - 5:1, Олисаев, 87 - 6:1. |
24.10.2017 | Заря - Сынжерей | 6:1 | |
| Голы: Гульчак, 4 - 1:0, Загинайлов, 10 - 1:0, Загинайлов, 14 - 1:0, Мбала, 24 - 1:0, Маркао, 33 - 1:0, Мага, 58 - 6:1, М.Михалев, 81 - 1:0. |
24.10.2017 | Стяуа-57 - Зимбру | 0:2 | |
| Голы: Дуглас, 79 - 0:1, Стынэ, 81 - 0:2. |
24.10.2017 | Сф.Георге - Милсами | 0:2 | |
| Голы: М.Платика, 12 - 0:1, М.Платика, 38 - 0:2. |
24.10.2017 | Спарта Селемет - Сперанца Н | 1:2 | |
| Голы: Титиевский, 11 - 0:1, Титиевский, 43 - 0:2, Иордаки, 81 - 1:2. |
25.10.2017 | Спикул - Динамо-Авто | 2:4 | |
| Голы: А.Бурсук, 20 - 0:1, К.Яворский, 45 - 1:1, К.Яворский, 48 - 2:1, Букэтару, 54 - 2:2, Цыбуляк, 61 - 2:3, Бугняк, 69 - 2:4. |
25.10.2017 | Виктория - Шериф | 1:1 (доп. время-0:2) | |
| Голы: Брезовец, 14 - 0:1, Орбу, 87 - 1:1, Балима, 102 - 1:2, Бадибанга, 105 - 1:3. |
25.10.2017 | Петрокуб - Сокол Копчак | 18:0 | |
| Голы: И.Урсу, 7 - 1:0, Шумкин, 14 - 2:0, Шумкин, 19 - 3:0, Болденков, 25 - 4:0, И.Урсу, 33 - 5:0, Пемпене, 35 - 6:0, И.Урсу, 37 - 7:0, Шумкин, 44 - 8:0, Урванцев, 60 - 9:0, А.Русу, 64 - 10:0, Урванцев, 65 - 11:0, Пемпене, 66 - 12:0, Онана, 68 - 13:0, Онана, 74 - 14:0, Урванцев, 78 - 15:0, Свинаренко, 84 - 16:0, Шумкин, 88 - 17:0, И.Урсу, 90 - 18:0. |
|
1/4 финала |
18.04.2018 | Петрокуб - Сперанца Н | 2:0 | |
| Голы: В.Иванов, 86 - 1:0, В.Иванов, 94 - 2:0. |
18.04.2018 | Милсами - Шериф | 2:0 | |
| Голы: М.Платика, 47 - 1:0, М.Платика, 54 - 2:0. |
18.04.2018 | Зимбру - Заря | 0:0 (доп. время-1:0) | |
| Голы: И.Дамашкан, 120 - 1:0. |
18.04.2018 | Динамо-Авто - Дачия | 16:00 | |
|
1/2 финала |
09.05.2018 | Зимбру - Динамо-Авто | 0:0 (по пенальти-5:4) | |
09.05.2018 | Петрокуб - Милсами | 1:1 (доп. время-1:2) | |
| Голы: Бугаев, 13 - 0:1, В.Амброс, 19 (пен) - 1:1, М.Антонюк, 120 - 1:2. |
|
Финал |
23.05.2018 | Милсами - Зимбру | 0:0 (доп. время-2:0) | |
| Голы: М.Антонюк, 98 - 1:0, М.Антонюк, 102 - 2:0. |