|
Первый предварительный раунд |
29.08.2010 | Локомотив Басарабяска - Саксан | 0:5 | |
29.08.2010 | Комрат - Конгаз | 0:3 | |
29.08.2010 | Прут - Алифомикс | 2:4 | |
29.08.2010 | Колос - Маяк | 3:2 | |
29.08.2010 | Тракия - Вулканешть | 4:2 | |
29.08.2010 | Олан - Синтеза | 1:0 | |
29.08.2010 | Кодру Юниор - Извораш-67 | 0:1 | |
29.08.2010 | Орхей Стар - Тирас | 0:0 (по пенальти-5:4) | |
29.08.2010 | Ниспорень - Аграрный университет | 3:1 | |
29.08.2010 | Теленешть - Рышкань | 2:0 | |
29.08.2010 | Дрокия - Крикова | 3:2 | |
29.08.2010 | Дава - Глодень | 4:2 | |
29.08.2010 | Флорешть - Флакара | 1:2 | |
|
Второй предварительный раунд |
04.09.2010 | Алифомикс - Конгаз | 2:0 | |
04.09.2010 | Тракия - Колос | 2:0 | |
04.09.2010 | Извораш-67 - Олан | 2:0 | |
04.09.2010 | Ниспорень - Орхей Стар | 0:4 | |
04.09.2010 | Теленешть - Дрокия | 3:4 | |
04.09.2010 | Чимишлия - Виктория | 1:5 | |
|
1/32 финала |
15.09.2010 | Виктория - Интерспорт-Арома | 2:3 | |
15.09.2010 | Саксан - Кагул-2005 | 2:3 | |
15.09.2010 | Алифомикс - Буюкань | 0:3 | |
15.09.2010 | Извораш-67 - Динамо-Ауто | 3:0 | |
15.09.2010 | Орхей Стар - Лилкора | 2:3 | |
15.09.2010 | Дрокия - Локомотив | 0:1 | |
15.09.2010 | Дава - Урсидос | 1:5 | |
15.09.2010 | Флакара - Мипан-Воран | 2:5 | |
15.09.2010 | Тракия - Сперанца | 1:4 | |
15.09.2010 | Виишоара - Олимп | 2:1 | |
|
1/16 финала |
22.09.2010 | Буюкань - Сф.Георге | 0:3 | |
| Голы: Мартин, 53 (пен) - 0:1, Плэтика, 69 - 0:2, Время, 76 - 0:3. |
22.09.2010 | Локомотив - Лилкора | 0:1 | |
22.09.2010 | Интерспорт-Арома - Нистру | 0:2 | |
| Голы: Маргулец, 63 - 0:1, Караджа, 70 - 0:2. |
22.09.2010 | Виишоара - Костулень | 0:6 | |
22.09.2010 | Мипан-Воран - Тирасполь | 0:5 | |
| Голы: А.Вербецкий, 18 - 0:1, М.Шойму, 32 - 0:2, Радиола, 55 - 0:3, М.Шойму, 68 - 0:4, Нагирный, 80 - 0:5. |
22.09.2010 | Извораш-67 - Сперанца | 4:1 | |
22.09.2010 | Урсидос - Динамо | 2:0 | |
| Голы: А.Мардарь, 51 - 1:0, Турку, 82 - 2:0. |
22.09.2010 | Кагул-2005 - Гагаузия | 0:0 (по пенальти-5:4) | |
|
1/8 финала |
27.10.2010 | Нистру - Дачия | 1:4 | |
| Голы: Гамезардашвили, 2 - 0:1, Вик.Булат, 7 - 0:2, Г.Орбу, 54 - 0:3, Долгов, 59 - 1:3, Д.Попович, 64 - 1:4. |
27.10.2010 | Извораш-67 - Академия-UTM | 0:4 | |
| Голы: Леука, 17 - 0:1, Гынсарь, 50 - 0:2, Индоиту, 52 - 0:3, Потырнике, 75 - 0:4. |
27.10.2010 | Лилкора - Рапид | 0:3 | |
| Голы: А.Гросу, 15 - 0:1, Маналиу, 19 - 0:2, Ливандовский, 73 - 0:3. |
27.10.2010 | Олимпия - Сф.Георге | 1:0 | |
| Голы: Робенс, 32 - 0:1. |
27.10.2010 | Тирасполь - Милсами | 1:1 (доп. время-1:1) (по пенальти-5:4) | |
| Голы: А.Вербецкий, 7 - 1:0, Мохаммед, 41 - 1:1. |
27.10.2010 | Кагул-2005 - Зимбру | 0:0 (доп. время-1:1) (по пенальти-9:8) | |
| Голы: Носенко, 101 - 0:1, Довбишенко, 112 - 1:1. |
28.10.2010 | Шериф - Костулень | 3:0 | |
| Голы: Гаурач, 4 - 1:0, Надсон, 79 - 2:0, Джурович, 85 - 3:0. |
28.10.2010 | Урсидос - Искра-Сталь | 0:1 | |
| Голы: Киликевич, 18 - 0:1. |
|
1/4 финала, первые матчи |
10.11.2010 | Кагул-2005 - Дачия | 0:0 | |
10.11.2010 | Искра-Сталь - Рапид | 1:1 | |
| Голы: А.Гросу, 66 - 0:1, Вит.Булат, 78 - 1:1. |
10.11.2010 | Олимпия - Академия-UTM | 2:0 | |
| Голы: Гусаков, 61 - 0:1, Гусаков, 90 - 0:2. |
10.11.2010 | Тирасполь - Шериф | 2:3 | |
| Голы: Кептине, 21 - 1:0, Ерохин, 40 - 1:1, М.Шойму, 41 - 2:1, Ерохин, 80 - 2:2, Дьеду, 83 - 2:3. |
|
1/4 финала, ответные матчи |
24.11.2010 | Академия-UTM - Олимпия | 0:1 | |
| Голы: Орловский, 24 - 0:1. |
24.11.2010 | Рапид - Искра-Сталь | 0:2 | |
| Голы: Киликевич, 7 - 0:1, Киликевич, 28 - 0:2. |
24.11.2010 | Шериф - Тирасполь | 2:0 | |
| Голы: Адамович, 6 - 1:0, , 35 - 2:0. |
24.11.2010 | Дачия - Кагул-2005 | 7:0 | |
| Голы: Г.Орбу, 4 - 1:0, Сакей, 32 - 2:0, Г.Орбу, 37 - 3:0, Сакей, 67 - 4:0, Станковски, 86 - 5:0, Д.Попович, 89 - 6:0, Гучашвили, 91 - 7:0. |
|
1/2 финала, первые матчи |
20.04.2011 | Шериф - Искра-Сталь | 1:0 | |
| Голы: Балима, 14 - 1:0. |
20.04.2011 | Дачия - Олимпия | 0:1 | |
| Голы: Сидоров, 85 - 0:1. |
|
1/2 финала, ответные матчи |
04.05.2011 | Искра-Сталь - Шериф | 3:0 | |
| Голы: Рудак, 11 - 1:0, Городецкий, 47 - 2:0, А.Попович, 68 - 3:0. |
04.05.2011 | Олимпия - Дачия | 2:1 | |
| Голы: Ан.Ткачук, 25 - 1:0, Бурсук, 31 - 1:1, Огада, 35 (пен) - 2:1. |
|
Финал |
26.05.2011 | Искра-Сталь - Олимпия | 2:1 | |
| Голы: Сучу , 10 - 1:0, Овсянников, 22 - 1:1, Городецкий, 25 - 2:1. |