|
Prima rundă preliminară |
14.09.2011 | Cimişlia - UASM | 1:2 | |
14.09.2011 | Codru Lozova - Nisporeni | 4:1 | |
14.09.2011 | Teleneşti - Cricova | 1:2 | |
14.09.2011 | Sîngerei - Veris | 0:4 | |
14.09.2011 | Haiduc Dubăsarii Vechi - Viişoara | 1:4 | |
14.09.2011 | Floreşti - Dava | 1:2 | |
14.09.2011 | Politechnica Chişinău - Codru Junior | 4:0 | |
14.09.2011 | Flacara - Moldova-03 | 1:2 | |
14.09.2011 | Sparta Selemet - Prut Leova | 3:1 | |
14.09.2011 | Olan - Sinteza | 4:1 | |
14.09.2011 | Edineţ - Drochia | 4:3 | |
14.09.2011 | Rîşcani - Glodeni | 2:5 | |
14.09.2011 | Colos Copceac - Maiak | 6:1 | |
14.09.2011 | Congaz - Comrat | 3:1 | |
14.09.2011 | Slobozia Mare - Trachia | 5:0 | |
|
Runda a doua preliminară |
28.09.2011 | Sparta Selemet - Colos Copceac | 0:2 | |
28.09.2011 | Congaz - Slobozia Mare | 2:3 | |
28.09.2011 | Politechnica Chişinău - UASM | 2:5 | |
28.09.2011 | Olan - Viişoara | 3:3 (timpul supl-3:3) (penalty-4:5) | |
28.09.2011 | Codru Lozova - Cricova | 0:3 | |
28.09.2011 | Glodeni - Moldova-03 | 1:1 (timpul supl-1:1) (penalty-6:5) | |
28.09.2011 | Edineţ - Dava | 5:0 | |
28.09.2011 | Veris - Victoria Bardar | 2:0 | |
|
1/32 finală |
12.10.2011 | Colos Copceac - Speranţa | 4:1 | |
12.10.2011 | Slobozia Mare - Saxan | 0:5 | |
12.10.2011 | UASM - Intersport-Aroma | 3:1 | |
12.10.2011 | Viişoara - Gagauzia | 2:3 | |
12.10.2011 | Cricova - Tighina | 0:1 | |
12.10.2011 | Glodeni - Lilcora | 2:2 (timpul supl-2:2) (penalty-4:5) | |
12.10.2011 | Edineţ - Locomotiv Bălţi | 1:2 | |
12.10.2011 | Veris - Mipan | 2:0 | |
|
1/16 finală |
25.10.2011 | Saxan - Costuleni | 3:3 (timpul supl-3:3) (penalty-3:2) | |
26.10.2011 | Colos Copceac - Sf.Gheorghe | 0:1 | |
26.10.2011 | Gagauzia - UASM | 6:3 | |
26.10.2011 | Academia-UTM - Veris | 1:0 | |
26.10.2011 | Nistru - Dinamo-Auto | 2:1 | |
|
1/8 finală |
23.11.2011 | Locomotiv Bălţi - Sheriff | 0:10 | |
| Goluri: Jhonatan, 5 - 0:1, Samardzic, 17 - 0:2, Luvannor, 22 - 0:3, Luvannor, 23 - 0:4, Cheptenari , 29 (autogol) - 0:5, Abu, 40 - 0:6, Jhonatan, 50 - 0:7, Cortes, 58 - 0:8, Cortes, 84 - 0:9, Luvannor, 85 - 0:10. |
24.11.2011 | CSCA-Rapid - Academia-UTM | 2:1 | |
| Goluri: Manaliu, 38 - 1:0, Bacal, 62 - 2:0, Triboi, 90 - 2:1. |
24.11.2011 | FC Tiraspol - Saxan | 6:0 | |
| Goluri: Bilala, 14 - 1:0, A.Grosu-sen, 26 - 2:0, Bilala, 31 - 3:0, Chilichevich, 45 - 4:0, Bilala, 63 - 5:0, A.Grosu-sen, 71 - 6:0. |
24.11.2011 | Olimpia- Tighina | 5:0 | |
| Goluri: Ţurcan, 9 - 1:0, Bobu, 63 (autogol) - 2:0, Ovseannicov, 82 - 3:0, Ajabula , 88 - 4:0, Okada, 90 - 5:0. |
24.11.2011 | Zimbru - Lilcora | 2:0 | |
| Goluri: Hauşi, 48 - 1:0, Covalevschi, 79 - 2:0. |
24.11.2011 | Sf.Gheorghe - Dacia | 2:6 | |
| Goluri: G.Orbu, 21 (pen) - 0:1, Railian, 29 - 1:1, G.Orbu, 32 - 1:2, Onica, 60 - 1:3, M.Mihaliov, 74 - 1:4, Bobal, 79 - 1:5, Cucu, 83 - 2:5, Krkotic, 87 - 2:6. |
24.11.2011 | Iskra-Stal - Nistru | 0:1 | |
| Goluri: Al.Tkachuk, 37 - 0:1. |
24.11.2011 | Gagauzia - Milsami | 1:5 | |
| Goluri: Traore, 11 - 0:1, Livandovschi, 30 - 0:2, Mirciu, 49 - 0:3, Cedîrianu, 61 - 1:3, Mirciu, 80 - 1:4, Furdui, 90 - 1:5. |
|
1/4 finală |
10.04.2012 | Dacia - FC Tiraspol | 1:0 | |
| Goluri: Krkotic, 49 - 1:0. |
10.04.2012 | CSCA-Rapid - Nistru | 2:1 | |
| Goluri: Omerbegovic, 1 - 1:0, Odwong, 91 - 2:0, Burghiu, 93 - 2:1. |
10.04.2012 | Milsami - Olimpia | 1:1 (timpul supl-2:1) | |
| Goluri: Nishiguchi , 89 - 0:1, Gusacov, 90 (autogol) - 1:1, Traore, 92 - 2:1. |
10.04.2012 | Zimbru - Sheriff | 0:1 | |
| Goluri: Samardzic, 53 - 0:1. |
|
1/2 finală |
14.05.2012 | Milsami - Dacia | 5:4 | |
| Goluri: M.Mihaliov, 16 - 0:1, Rassulov, 26 - 1:1, Cociuc, 30 - 1:2, Grigoruţa, 31 - 2:2, Grigoruţa, 36 - 3:2, Espinoza, 73 - 4:2, G.Orbu, 75 - 4:3, Espinoza, 77 - 5:3, M.Mihaliov, 86 - 5:4. |
14.05.2012 | CSCA-Rapid - Sheriff | 1:1 (timpul supl-1:1) (penalty-4:2) | |
| Goluri: Samardzic, 49 - 0:1, A.Paşcenco, 88 - 1:1. |
|
Finala |
27.05.2012 | CSCA-Rapid - Milsami | 0:0 (timpul supl-0:0) (penalty-3:5) | |