Все новости
Архив новостей
Конкурс прогнозов - Суперлига 2023/24
Лидеры
1. saniok6
161
2. suvorov
150
3. kristal88
148
4. serhii85 Лидер 4 тура
145
5. djapar455260
144
Перейти к конкурсу
��������...
Суперлига, Фаза 2, 1-й тур
09.03, 14:00 Шериф - Дачия Буюкань
09.03, 16:00 Петрокуб - ФК Бэлць
10.03, 15:00 Милсами - Зимбру
Кубок Молдовы 2023/24
Предварительный раунд
16.08.2023
ФК Гидигич - Маяк
16.08.2023
Конструкторул (Леова) - Сокол
16.08.2023
ФК Висока - EFA Висока
1/32 финала
29.08.2023
ФК Единец - ФК Фэлешть
29.08.2023
Олимпия - ФК Пепень
29.08.2023
ФК Царьград - Локомотив (Окница)
29.08.2023
ФК Рышкань - Грэничерул
29.08.2023
Барса Унгень - FCM Унгень
29.08.2023
ФК Кишинэу - Сперанис
29.08.2023
CSF Крикова - ФК Виктория
29.08.2023
Интер (Сорока) - Искра
29.08.2023
ФК Висока - Сперанца (Дрокия)
29.08.2023
ФК Гидигич - Реал-Сукчес
29.08.2023
Конструкторул (Леова) - Олимп
29.08.2023
Ла Фамилия - Динамо-Авто
29.08.2023
Кодру Кэлэраш - ФК Стэучень
29.08.2023
Вултурий Кутезэторь - Атлетик Страшень
29.08.2023
Конгаз - ФК Саксан
29.08.2023
ФК Слобозия Маре - Универ
1/16 финала
03.10.2023
ФК Пепень - ФК Фэлешть
03.10.2023
ФК Слобозия Маре - ФК Саксан
03.10.2023
Вултурий Кутезэторь - ФК Стэучень
03.10.2023
Грэничерул - Локомотив (Окница)
03.10.2023
FCM Унгень - Сперанис
03.10.2023
Конструкторул (Леова) - Динамо-Авто
03.10.2023
ФК Висока - Реал-Сукчес
03.10.2023
Искра - ФК Виктория
1/8 финала
01.11.2023
ФК Флорешть - ФК Виктория
Голы: А.Арабаджи, 39 (пен) - 0:1, Пикус, 67 - 1:1
01.11.2023
Дачия Буюкань - Реал-Сукчес
Голы: И.Ботнарь, 6 - 1:0, Бытлан, 16 - 2:0, Бивол, 26 - 3:0, Чилипик, 41 - 3:1, В.Лупашко, 68 - 4:1, Д.Стратила, 74 - 4:2
01.11.2023
Шериф - FCM Унгень
Голы: Ж.Пауло, 17 - 1:0, Луваннор, 41 - 2:0, Гарананга, 45 - 3:0, Гарананга, 73 - 4:0, Форов, 89 - 5:0
01.11.2023
ФК Бэлць - Конструкторул (Леова)
Голы: Нгуема, 19 - 1:0, Мишков, 22 - 2:0, Силва, 47 - 3:0, Клейтон, 60 - 4:0, Мишков, 61 - 5:0, Силва, 81 - 6:0, Мишков, 84 (пен) - 7:0
31.10.2023
Зимбру - Локомотив (Окница)
Голы: Е.Блажко, 10 (автогол) - 1:0, Бургиу, 20 - 2:0, М.Штефан, 23 - 3:0, Аларибе, 30 - 4:0, Аларибе, 36 - 5:0, Кэрунту, 58 - 6:0, Бытка, 75 (пен) - 7:0
31.10.2023
Спартаний - ФК Стэучень
Голы: Чавдарь, 13 - 0:1, Шумкин, 39 - 1:1, Палади, 54 - 1:2, Палади, 67 - 1:3, Н.Жосан, 88 - 1:4, И.Цыгырлаш, 90+2 - 1:5
31.10.2023
Милсами - ФК Фэлешть
Голы: И.Ламбарский, 15 - 1:0, Гынсарь, 82 - 2:0
31.10.2023
Петрокуб - ФК Саксан
Голы: М.Платика, 5 - 1:0, В.Амброс, 10 - 2:0, М.Платика, 21 - 3:0, Бамба, 48 - 3:1, М.Платика, 50 - 4:1, Пушкаш, 73 - 5:1, К.Санду, 76 - 6:1, К.Санду, 81 - 7:1, К.Санду, 81 - 8:1, Пушкаш, 87 - 9:1
1/4 финала, первые матчи
03.03.2024
Милсами - Зимбру
Голы: Милич, 65 - 1:0, Аларибе, 71 - 1:1, Дедечко, 90+3 - 1:2
03.03.2024
Шериф - ФК Виктория
Голы: Гечев, 42 - 1:0, Неверс, 84 - 2:0
02.03.2024
Петрокуб - ФК Стэучень
Голы: В.Амброс, 16 - 1:0, И.Жардан, 19 - 2:0, И.Жардан, 22 - 3:0, С.Платика, 45 - 4:0, М.Платика, 73 - 5:0, М.Платика, 80 - 6:0, Йосипой, 83 - 7:0, Котогой, 87 - 8:0
02.03.2024
ФК Бэлць - Дачия Буюкань
Голы: В.Лупашко, 58 - 0:1, Пэскэлуцэ, 73 - 1:1, Силва, 85 (пен) - 2:1
1/4 финала, ответные матчи
04.04.2024
Дачия Буюкань - ФК Бэлць
14:00
03.04.2024
ФК Стэучень - Петрокуб
14:00
03.04.2024
ФК Виктория - Шериф
14:00
03.04.2024
Зимбру - Милсами
16:00
Задай вопрос редакции Moldfootball.com
Другие конференции
СУПЕРЛИГА 2023/24, ФАЗА 1
Команды
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
О
1.
Шериф
14
11
1
2
35-7
34
2.
Петрокуб
14
8
4
2
29-7
28
3.
Милсами
14
9
1
4
20-14
28
4.
Зимбру
14
8
1
5
17-11
25
5.
ФК Бэлць
14
7
1
6
26-22
22
6.
Дачия Буюкань
14
3
3
8
14-32
12
7.
ФК Флорешть
14
3
1
10
18-33
10
8.
Спартаний
14
0
2
12
9-42
2
Бомбардиры
Талал (Шериф)
8 (2)
Гынсарь (Милсами)
8 (3)
Солодовников (ФК Флорешть)
7
Луваннор (Шериф)
7 (1)
Н.Клещенко (Петрокуб)
5
М.Платика (Петрокуб)
5
Анкийе (Шериф)
5
Молочко (ФК Бэлць)
5
Нягу (ФК Бэлць)
5 (1)
В.Амброс (Петрокуб)
5 (2)
Силва (ФК Бэлць)
5 (2)
Ассистенты после Фазы 1
Нягу (ФК Бэлць)
6
Рикардиньо (Шериф)
6
Дану (ФК Бэлць)
5
Мбекели (Шериф)
5
Бивол (Дачия Буюкань)
5
Ревенко (Петрокуб)
5
Т.Лунгу (Петрокуб)
3
В.Амброс (Петрокуб)
3
Котогой (Петрокуб)
3
Жоао Паоло (Шериф)
3
Камара (Милсами)
3
А.Макрицкий (Зимбру)
3
Рэйляну (Зимбру)
3
Молочко (ФК Бэлць)
3